Contenuto principale

Nominativi dei rappresentanti dei genitori e degli alunni

Anno scolastico 2019/2020
 

CLASSE          1  ^ SEZ.  A    

 

CLASSE         1 ^ SEZ.  B    

N.

NOMINATIVO

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

MARIUZZO MASSIMILIANO

   

1

ROMANO DANIELA

2

//

   

2

DE SIMONE DORA

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

VELOTTI ANITA

   

1

SCHIRRU VIOLA

2

TEMPIO ANDREA

   

2

GENOVESI SOFIA

CLASSE       2 ^ SEZ.   A    

 

CLASSE         2 ^ SEZ.  B    

N.

NOMINATIVO

 

 

N.

NOMINATIVO

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

LOSINNO ILARIA

   

1

ALESSI VERONICA

2

THEODOLI LUDOVICA

   

2

CORSI LUCILLA

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

ROMANO SOFIA

   

1

IOVINO GAIA

2

D'AMATO FEDERICA

   

2

MIA THOMAS

CLASSE       3 ^ SEZ.   A    

 

CLASSE 3 ^ SEZ. B

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

     

NOMINATIVO

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

INNOCENZI STEFANO

   

1

GUIDOTTI MARIA VITTORIA

2

TARTAGNI VANILLA

   

2

GENOVESE BEATRICE

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

PETRUZZI ANNA

   

1

RUSSO LAVINIA

2

FEDELI BENEDETTA

   

2

LOLLI ANDREA

CLASSE       4 ^ SEZ.   A    

 

CLASSE         4 ^ SEZ.  B    

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

LOSINNO FRANCESCA

   

1

ACHILLE NICOLETTA

2

ROSSETTI CATERINA

   

2

MIGONE FLAMINIA

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

BANDINI CAMILLA

   

1

CHILELLI SARA

2

TEMPIO ALESSANDRO

   

2

FRANCHETTI STEFANO

CLASSE       5 ^ SEZ.   A

 

CLASSE   5^ SEZ. B

 

N.

NOMINATIVO

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

SARTORI PAOLA

   

1

DELL'AGNOLA ANTONELLA

2

PICCIRILLI MARINI

 

 

2

 PERGOLARI LORENA
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

 

 Rappresentanti Alunni

1

ZUCCANTE SILVIA

 

 

1

 PALMIERI AUGUSTA

2

D'OVIDIO LUDOVICA

 

 

2

 ZEPPIERI FRANCESCO

CLASSE        2^ SEZ. C      

 

CLASSE     1  ^ SEZ.   D  

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

 
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

 

1

ZAFARANA LUCIA

   

1

PELLEGRINO NICOLETTA

 

2

GRECO ANDREA MARA

   

2

ZANNELLI VALERIA

 
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

Rappresentanti Alunni

 

1

VITALI ILARIA

   

1

SANTUCCI LIVIA

 

2

D'AGOSTINO TOMMASO

   

2

MONGINI BENEDETTA

 
   

  CLASSE    2^ SEZ.  D

   
       

N.

NOMINATIVO

 
         

Rappresentanti Genitori

 
       

1

BLASI VITTORIA

 
       

2

BRUSCHI RAFFAELLA

 
         

Rappresentanti Alunni

 
       

1

MARCONI ISABELLA

 
       

2

PIERGENTILI LEONARDO

 
       

CLASSE    3^ SEZ.  D  

   
       

N.

NOMINATIVO

 
         

Rappresentanti Genitori

 
       

1

LETTI LORENZO

 
       

2

//

 
         

Rappresentanti Alunni

 
       

1

FRANCHINI BEATRICE

 
       

2

NARDOVINO CAMILLA

 
       

CLASSE      4 ^     SEZ.  D  

   
       

N.

NOMINATIVO

 
         

Rappresentanti Genitori

 
       

1

NANNERINI BARBARA

 
       

2

ANGELINI STEFANIA

 
         

Rappresentanti Alunni

 
       

1

ORIA MICHELA

 
       

2

CATENACCI ALICE

 
       

CLASSE      5 ^     SEZ.  D  

   
       

N.

NOMINATIVO

 
         

Rappresentanti Genitori

 
       

1

BRACAGLIA ALESSANDRA

 
       

2

STEFANELLI CRISTIANA

 
         

Rappresentanti Alunni

 
       

1

GIAQUINTO GABRIELLA

 
       

2

DI CAPUA MARIA VITTORIA

 

CLASSE         1   ^ SEZ.  E    

 

CLASSE      1    ^ SEZ.   F  

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

 
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

 

1

FORMICHELLI MELANIA SARTORIO

   

1

GIUSTOZZI ELISABETTA

 

2

MASTROPRIMIANO LUCIA MOSCA

   

2

PACIFICI MARIA ELENA

 
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

Rappresentanti Alunni

 

1

CICOGNANI GIULIA

   

1

BIZZARRI MARTA

 

2

RATTI LUDOVICA

   

2

DI MARTINO ELENA

 

CLASSE         2   ^ SEZ.  E    

 

CLASSE 2^ SEZ F

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

 
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

 

1

LOMBARDO MARCELLA

   

1

DOLLFUS FEDERICA

 

2

PELAGATTI ADRIANA

   

2

SILVESTRINI ALESSIA

 
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

Rappresentanti Alunni

 

1

LIPRINO SOFIA

   

1

TERAMO LUDOVICA

 

2

BEVILACQUA VIRGINIA

   

2

POTENZA LUCA

 

CLASSE      3  ^ SEZ.   E  

 

CLASSE    3 ^ SEZ.  F    

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

 
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

 

1

DE MONTE TATIANA

   

1

FORMICA ALESSANDRA

 

2

     

2

PAGNOTTA ALESSIA

 
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

Rappresentanti Alunni

 

1

SQUILLANTE VICTORIA

   

1

NICOLOSI GIULIA

 

2

AGEA CATERINA

   

2

SECHI GAIA

 

CLASSE    4  ^ SEZ.  E    

 

CLASSE    4 ^ SEZ.   F  

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

 
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

 

1

DE SIMONE CRISTINA

   

1

//

 

2

RIGHI DONATELLA

   

2

//

 
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

Rappresentanti Alunni

 

1

STACCHINI MARTA

   

1

SGRO' ALLEGRA

 

2

CODACCI PISANELLI FILIPPO

   

2

CARDARELLI ELISABETTA

 
 

CLASSE      5  ^ SEZ.   E

   

CLASSE   5 ^ SEZ.   F

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

 
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

 

1

PAPPACENA VINCENZA

   

1

SALVINO PIA EMANUELA

 

2

CAVALIERI BARBARA

   

2

TASCHETTI RAFFARELLA

 
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

Rappresentanti Alunni

 

1

ADDIS VALERIO

   

1

BUGLIONE FLAMINIA

 

2

MAROTTA CAROLINA

   

2

FLORIO GIULIA

 

CLASSE         1 ^ SEZ.  G    

 

CLASSE      1^ SEZ.  H

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

   

N.

   
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

 

1

PIPPA ALESSIA

   

1

PASCUCCI LILIA

 

2

STEFANINI SILVIA

   

2

BELEFFI MARIA CRISTINA

 
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

Rappresentanti Alunni

 

1

ARGIERI VITTORIA

   

1

MASTROCOLA OLIVIA

 

2

PICCININI CAMILLA

   

2

LUCERA ANGELICA

 

CLASSE 2^ SEZ G

 

CLASSE    2^ SEZ.  H

N.

NOMINATIVO

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

 
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

 

1

/

   

1

TEDESCO MICHELA

 

2

/

   

2

MASINI BEATRICE

 
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

Rappresentanti Alunni

 

1

DI CICCO SOFIA

   

1

CAMPESE ASIA

 

2

DI GIAMMARTINO GINEVRA

   

2

ALIMONTI VALERIO

 

CLASSE      3^ SEZ.  G

 

CLASSE    3 ^ SEZ.  H

N.

NOMINATIVO

   

N.

   
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

 

1

FORTUNATO BARBARA

   

1

/

 

2

//

   

2

/

 
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

Rappresentanti Alunni

 

1

//

   

1

DE MAURO ROCCO

 

2

//

   

2

DE FILIPPO MARIANNA

 

CLASSE    4  ^ SEZ.  G  

 

CLASSE    4 ^ SEZ.  H  

N.

NOMINATIVO

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

 
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

 

1

ODDI SILVIA

   

1

ZERBINI DANIELA

 

2

BRUN VALENTINA

   

2

CESARATTO LAURA

 
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

Rappresentanti Alunni

 

1

CACCIOTTI LUDOVICA

   

1

MICCIO CHIARA

 

2

REHMAN SHAKER

   

2

ROMEO VERONICA

 

CLASSE      5  ^ SEZ.   G

 

CLASSE    5 ^ SEZ.  H

 

N.

NOMINATIVO

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

 
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

 

1

CONTI ANNA LAURA

   

1

MALIZIA SARA

 

2

//

   

2

TONETTI ELISABETTA

 
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

Rappresentanti Alunni

 

1

GULI' CARLO

   

1

DI GIAMPASQUALE GINEVRA

 

2

PAVONI MRTINA

   

2

FRASCARI LUCILLE

 

      CLASSE 1^ SEZ L

 

CLASSE         1^ SEZ.  M

 

NOMINATIVO

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

 
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

 

1

ALLEGRETTI CRISTIANA

   

1

MARRACINO MONICA

 

2

GUERMANI MASSIMO

   

2

PAWLAK MAGDALENA

 
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

Rappresentanti Alunni

 

1

MOCCI BEATRICE

   

1

CINTI ALICE

 

2

LEOPARDI VIOLA

   

2

CORRENTI AURORA

 
 

CLASSE          2^ SEZ L

     

CLASSE             5^ SEZ. M

 

N.

NOMINATIVO

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

 
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

 

1

PIANCA CHIARA

   

1

//

 

2

MOTTA SILVIA

   

2

//

 
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

Rappresentanti Alunni

 

1

RODIO GIORGIA

   

1

CIPRESSI SOFIA

 

2

MASPES CATERINA

 

 

2

 ANGELUCCI SARA
             
 

CLASSE     3^ SEZ. L

         

N.

NOMINATIVO

         
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

         

1

CORONA MARIA SUSANNA

         

2

LAVINO RAFFAELLINA

         
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

         

1

FELICIANGELI FLAVIA

         

2

CARAPELLESE LINDA

         

CLASSE         4^ SEZ.  L    

     

N.

NOMINATIVO

         
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

         

1

MELONI PATRIZIA

         

2

//

         
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

         

1

NOCETI CLAUDIA

         

2

BAGNOLI SARA

         

CLASSE 1^ SEZ N

 

CLASSE 1^ SEZ O

N.

NOMINATIVO

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

 
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

 

1

LIVRIERI CINZIA

   

1

BALDINI MANRICA

 

2

CECCARELLI ALESSIA

   

2

DE SANTIS VERONICA

 
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

Rappresentanti Alunni

 

1

MAIELLO TERESA

   

1

OCHKASOVA MARGHERITA

 

2

VENTURA AURORA

   

2

DELLANTONIO GIOVANNA

 

CLASSE 2^ SEZ N

 

CLASSE 2^ SEZ O

N.

NOMINATIVO

     

NOMINATIVO

 
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

 

1

FILIPPELLO MILENA

   

1

BIANCHI CRISTINA

 

2

SEMBIANTE LAURA

   

2

//

 
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

Rappresentanti Alunni

 

1

ZENGA GINEVRA

   

1

JOUKOW DARIA

 

2

MIGLIORI SODO LEONARDO

   

2

LANZIDEI FRANCESCA

 
 

CLASSE 3^ SEZ N

     

CLASSE 3^ SEZ O

 

N.

NOMINATIVO

     

NOMINATIVO

 
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

 

1

ADRIANI BEATRICE

   

1

GUARINO EUGENIA

 

2

ROTONDO RAFFAELLA

   

2

VIOLA FABIOLA

 
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

Rappresentanti Alunni

 

1

MASSIMO BRANCACCIO OLIMPIA

   

1

PASANISI ELEONORA

 

2

FILIOLI URANIO GIORGIO

   

2

TORE GIULIA

 
 

CLASSE 4^ SEZ N

     

CLASSE 4^ SEZ O

 

N.

NOMINATIVO

     

NOMINATIVO

 
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

 

1

CALABRESE CRISTIANA

   

1

//

 

2

//

   

2

//

 
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

Rappresentanti Alunni

 

1

CIANCIUSI ELEONORA

   

1

MANTOVANI ELENA

 

2

COPPOLA LAVINIA

   

2

PASCOLETTI LIVIA

 
 

CLASSE 5^ SEZ N

     

CLASSE 5^ SEZ O

 

N.

NOMINATIVO

   

N.

NOMINATIVO

 
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

Rappresentanti Genitori

 

1

FEDELI LAURA

   

1

MELONI DANIELA

 

2

ALVINO FIAMMETTA

   

2

   
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

Rappresentanti Alunni

 

1

NARDI VALERIO

   

1

PENON LORENZO

 

2

FORCINA ROBERTA

   

2

AGOSTINELLI DOMIZIA

 

CLASSE 4^ SEZ P

   
 

NOMINATIVO

         
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

         

1

VALLONE VALENTINA

         

2

//

         
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

         

1

BASA LUIS

         

2

MAFTEI NICOLETA