Contenuto principale

Nominativi dei rappresentanti dei genitori e degli alunni

Anno scolastico 2017/2018

CLASSE 1° SEZ. A    

 

CLASSE 1° SEZ. B

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

INNOCENZI STEFANO

 

1

GUIDOTTI MARIA VITTORIA

2

TARTAGNI VANILLA

 

2

D'ASTORE PAOLA

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

IATOSTI GIORGIA

 

1

RUSSO LAVINIA

2

AGRETTI VIRGINIA

 

2

IOLLI ANDREA

CLASSE 2° SEZ. A    

 

CLASSE 2° SEZ. B    

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

LOSINNO FRANCESCA

 

1

ACHILLE NICOLETTA

2

PROIETTI ELISABETTA

 

2

MIGONE FLAMINIA

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

BANDINI CAMILLA

 

1

CHILELLI SARA

2

SIMEI SARA

 

2

ALFONSI FRANCESCO

CLASSE 3° SEZ. A    

 

CLASSE 3° SEZ. B

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

SARTORI PAOLA

 

1

PIZZARI SILVIA

2

PICCIRILLI MARINA CATERINA

 

2

DELL'AGNOLA ANTONELLA

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

PELLEGRINO RUGGIERO

 

1

PIOZZI ERICA

2

D'OVIDIO LUDOVICA

 

2

VOTTA MARIA LUIGIA

CLASSE 4° SEZ. A    

 

CLASSE 4° SEZ. B    

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

CALIFANO PIA

 

1

MASELLI MARTA

2

CAPIZZI DANIELA

 

2

PASCUCCI LILIA

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

CASTALDO CECILIA

 

1

UGOLINI CAMILLA

2

SINGER BEATRICE

 

2

RICCELLI SABRINA

CLASSE 5° SEZ. A  *  

   
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

1

BLASI VITTORIA

     

2

BRACAGLIA ALESSANDRA

     
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

1

GALLIANI FILIPPO

     

2

GRAF VON TREUBERG BIANCA

     

CLASSE 4° SEZ. C    

 

CLASSE 1° SEZ. D  

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

BARONE RAFFAELLA

 

1

MARTORANO LUISA

2

ZUCCHINI GIOVANNI

 

2

ASCANI FLAVIA

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

CARRAFFA GAIA

 

1

RIDOLFI FLAMINIA          

2

BAGLIONI MATTEO

 

2

ESTEBAN JOHN

CLASSE 5° SEZ. C      

 

CLASSE 2° SEZ.  D    

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

FERRI ANNAPAOLA

 

1

MARTONE EMMA

2

BINI CLAUDIA

 

2

SALTARELLI BEATRICE

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

VULEA LORENA

 

1

ESPOSITO CAROLINA

2

FRANCIONI VANESSA

 

2

NOLA CANDIDA CARLOTTA

     

CLASSE 3° SEZ.  D    

       

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

1

BRACAGLIA ALESSANDRA

     

2

BRENNA SILVANA

       

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

1

SENSI EDOARDO         

     

2

PERNAZZA GIOVANNI

     

CLASSE 4° SEZ.  D  

       

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

1

ROSATI ASSIA

     

2

MANCINI PAOLA

       

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

1

PAPAGNI LIVIA

     

2

BLANDA ROBERTA

     

CLASSE 5° SEZ.  D  

       

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

1

TRINCIA CAROLA

     

2

RIITANO GIUSEPPINA

       

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

1

SCODANIBBIO ALICIA VICTORIA

     

2

DE PORTU MATTEO

CLASSE 1°  SEZ.  E    

 

CLASSE 1° SEZ.   F  

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

MORDENTI ENRICO

 

1

ALBERTI MARIA ELENA

2

DE MONTE TATIANA

 

2

ROSOLIA NOEMI

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

CANAPA CHIARA

 

1

MORELLI MARIA VITTORIA

2

STARACE FABIOLA

 

2

MAFFEO MATTIA

CLASSE 2° SEZ.  E    

 

CLASSE 2° SEZ F

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

DE SIMONE CRISTINA

 

1

CONTI ANNA LAURA

2

GRAZIOSI GINEVRA

 

2

ASCANIA ALEXIA

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

AFAN DE RIVERA COSTAGUTI SVEVA

 

1

ROSSI ALESSIA

2

CODACCI PISANELLI FILIPPO

 

2

SGRO' ALLEGRA

CLASSE 3° SEZ.   E  

 

CLASSE 3° SEZ.  F    

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

FAVERO ELISABETTA

 

1

SALVINO PIA MANUELA

2

DE BENEDETTI NICOLETTA MARIA PAOLA

 

2

/

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

DURINGER SARA

 

1

ANITORI CHIARA

2

ADDIS VALERIO

 

2

SILVA MARTINS VALERIO

CLASSE 4° SEZ.  E    

 

CLASSE 4° SEZ.   F  

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

CIOCCA PAOLO

 

1

GARRONI SERGIO

2

DI GIROLAMO LAURA

 

2

ERCOLI FRANCESCA

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

FIACCO GIULIA

 

1

TURCHETTI DANILA

2

CASALEGGI ELENA

 

2

DE PAOLIS MARTINA

CLASSE 5° SEZ.   E    

 

CLASSE 5° SEZ. F    

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

GANDINI CLAUDIA

   

/

2

SCOCCIA STEFANIA

   

/

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

FERRARIO NICOLE

 

1

MANDARINO GIULIA

2

BRAGALONE SOFIA

 

2

CESARONI LEONARDO

CLASSE 1° SEZ. G    

 

CLASSE 1° SEZ. H

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

FORTUNATO BARBARA

 

1

GEPPETTI ELEONORA

2

/

 

2

/

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

MAESTRIPIERI GRETA

 

1

D'AGOSTINO GIULIA

2

INDOVINO CLAUDIA

 

2

GRAZIANO SOFIA

CLASSE 2° SEZ. G

 

CLASSE 2° SEZ. H

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

MARZULLO FLAVIA  MARIA

   

/

2

GASPONI STEFANIA

   

/

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

TANCREDI AURORA

 

1

DANELUZZI GIORGIA

2

SCHIOPU ANDRA

 

2

REHMAN SHAKER

CLASSE 3° SEZ. G

 

CLASSE 3° SEZ. H  

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

ROSSETTI PATRIZIA

 

1

MALIZIA SARA

2

MOSCONI SUSANNA

 

2

TONETTI ELISABETTA

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

GULI' CARLO

 

1

CONDITO LUDOVICA

2

CORSARO DANIEL

 

2

SANCRICCA SOFIA

CLASSE 4° SEZ. G  

 

CLASSE 4° SEZ. H  

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

 

/

 

1

FRANZOLIN ROSSELLA

 

/

 

2

/

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

SQUICCIARINI GIAN MARCO

 

1

CARBONARI SARA

2

MINNUCCI SARA

 

2

AZARI SARA

CLASSE 5° SEZ. G

 

CLASSE 5° SEZ. H

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

GIANNINI COSTANZA

   

/

2

EKHARD BOS SHARON

   

/

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

ALESSIO CHIARA

 

1

TALIENTE GREGORIO

2

DE ZULOAGA GIULIA

 

2

BALDINI EDOARDO

CLASSE 1° SEZ. N

 

CLASSE 1° SEZ. O

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

CAVALIERI BARBARA

 

1

GUARINO EUGENIA

2

/

 

2

CASCIO NATALIA

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

LA MARRA LUCIA

 

1

NASTA GIACOMO

2

ALIOTTI GIACOMO

 

2

PASANISI ELEONORA

CLASSE 2° SEZ. N

 

CLASSE 2° SEZ. O

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

GHEZZI BEATRICE

 

1

DI BIAGIO ARIANNA

2

CALABRESE CRISTINA

 

2

VALENTINI VALENTINA

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

TAMBURRINI DARIA

 

1

DE ANGELIS ALICE

2

FILIOLI GIORGIO

 

2

BUCCINO ALAN

CLASSE 3° SEZ. N

 

CLASSE 3° SEZ. O

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

CONTI ANNA LAURA

 

1

MELONI DANIELA

2

ALVINO FIAMMETTA

 

2

MURA ALESSANDRO

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

DI GIOSIA SAMIRA

 

1

MURA ANITA OTTAVIA

2

FORCINA ROBERTA

 

2

AGOSTINELLI DOMIZIA

 

CLASSE 4° SEZ. N

 

CLASSE 4° SEZ. O

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

ANGIOLI ALESSIA

 

1

PAGANI PAOLA

2

/

 

2

TORRI FRANCESCA

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

FRANCONI LUNA

 

1

LOSACCO RICCARDO MARIA

2

ORTENZI CHARLOTTE

 

2

MERLINO STEFANIA

CLASSE 5° SEZ. N

 

CLASSE 5° SEZ. O

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

/

 

1

SCIARRA RAFFAELLA

2

/

 

2

DE ROSA VALENTINA

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

POTENZA MARTA

 

1

MALATESTA ALICE

2

MUCCINI MARTINA

 

2

DE LEO ALICE

CLASSE 1° SEZ L

 

CLASSE 3° SEZ. M    

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

CORONA  MARIA SUSANNA

 

1

MESSINA ANITA

2

/

 

2

/

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

DE SANCTIS FRANCESCA

 

1

ANGELUCCI SARA

2

ROCCA GABRIELE

 

2

CIPRESSI SOFIA

CLASSE 2° SEZ. L

 

CLASSE 4° SEZ. M

 

Rappresentanti Genitori

   

Rappresentanti Genitori

1

ASCANI FLAVIA

 

1

MANFREDONIA LETIZIA

2

MELONI PATRIZIA

 

2

D'ANGELI SILVIA

 

Rappresentanti Alunni

   

Rappresentanti Alunni

1

CELESTE CAMILLA

 

1

FRATTARI NICOLO'

2

PESSINA SANIA

 

2

MATERAZZI ADELE

         

CLASSE 2° SEZ. P

     
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

1

VALLONE VALENTINA

     

2

/

     
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

1

DECANEVA FILIPPO

     

2

EL SHAZLI SARA

     
         

CLASSE 4° SEZ. P

     
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

1

PACE FIAMMETTA

     

2

/

     
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

1

LEONE LUDOVICA

     

2

MARCHETTI ALICE

     

CLASSE 5° SEZ. P

     
 

Rappresentanti Genitori

     

1

DI MAURO GIUSEPPE

     

2

/

     
 

Rappresentanti Alunni

     

1

LATTERI LEONARDO

     

2

AS GINEVRA